Nombre CP Email Secretario Autoridad Telefono Fax Delegados Gremiales
Angélica 2303 comunadeangelica@angcoop.com.ar MARTÍN J. MUÑÓZ 03492 487406/487633 Carlos R. Olivera, Luis S. Álvarez
Aurelia 2318 comunadeaurelia@wilnet.com.ar ROBERTO A. MOREL 03492 488020/488031 Maximiliano J. Barbero, Gaston L. Ferraudo
Bauer y Sigel 2403 comunabauerysigel@arnet.com.ar ANA MARÍA CERE 03492 489010 03492 489109 Raúl H. Roba, Alejandro Carignano
Bella Italia 2300 comunadebellaitalia@arnet.com.ar HÉCTOR HILDO PEROTTI 03492 497009/497077 Hugo R. Lezcano, Nora B. Rainero
Colonia Aldao 2317 comunacolaldao@coopaldao.com.ar HUGO RICARDO MICHELINI 03493 497040 Oscar Sosa, Maria C. Arias
Colonia Bigand 2177 comuna.bigand@interclass.com.ar ADRIÁN OGGERO 03492 484527 Marcelo R. Avila, Miguel Á. Culasso
Coronel Fraga 2301 comunafraga@hotmail.com; comunafraga@interclass.com.ar OSVALDO DOMINGO MENARDI 03492 481017 Franco J. Ghiotti, Raúl D. Mullassano
Egusquiza 2319 comunaegusquiza@interclass.com.ar NICOLÁS LUNGO 03492 484512/484560 Griselda del Valle Boglione, Lorena Andrea Pérez
Galisteo 2307 comunagalisteo@yahoo.com.ar JAVIER GUSTAVO CANAVESE 03493 427096 Claudio Sudano, Roberto Montini
Huanqueros 3076 comunadehuanqueros@gmail.com ROQUE FERREYRA 03408 423377 Roque D. Torres, Jorge H. Linares
Humberto 1º 2309 comunahumberto@secchiservicios.com.ar MAURO GILABERT 03493 480321 María E. Borter, Silvia Palmero,Mario M. Morales, Fabio L. Casalta,
Humboldt 3081 comuna.humboldt@gmail.com DUILIO CÉSAR ROHRMANN 03496 480089 Juan Carlos Nellen, Lucio E. Yennerich, Hector H. Zagayny
Lehmann 2305 comunalehmann@wilnet.com.ar LUCIO ÁNGEL BELTRAMO 03492 480007 Diego Gaurilluk, Manuel Saccavino
Nuevo Torino 3087 comunanuevotorino@hotmail.com JUAN CARLOS IMSTEYF 03496 494516 Patricia Mercedes Bartizzaghi, Roberto A. Stoffel, Francisco Bongiovanni, Juan J. Galetto
Progreso 3023 comunadeprogreso@yahoo.com.ar JULIO CÉSAR MÜLLER 03497 488032 Javier O. Meynet, Horacio J. Grasso
Pueblo Marini 2301 comunamarini@hotmail.com MARCO ANTONIO SALUSSO 03492 496097 Edgardo F. Rojas, Dario José Boetto
Ramona 2301 comunaramona@gmail.com FABIO BERNARDINO BARBERO 03492 496006 Ramon Feriger, Juan Paruccia
Saguier 2315 comunadesaguier@yahoo.com.ar JOSÉ ALBERTO TORRES 03492 486053 Alberto Ramos, Joaquin Alasia
San Antonio 2301 comunasanantonio@mmcdigital.com.ar MAURO ADRIÁN PREVIOTTO 03492 491010 Stefanía S. Chiapello, Joaquín Pairone
San Vicente 2447 sanvicente@sanvicente.gov.ar GONZALO RAÚL AIRA 03492 470322 03492 471253 Pablo M. Albera, Marcela C. Paschetta, Silvio F. López, Claudio L. Giussani, Luis H. Villalba, Diego E. Córdoba
Santa Clara de Saguier 2405 comunastaclara@hotmail.com SEBASTIÁN LUIS RANCAÑO 03492 490001 03492 490120 Carlos Borgna, Julio C. Pomba
Santo Domingo 3025 comunasd@gmail.com PATRICIA M. ARBER 03497 498011/498134 Jorge L. Córdoba, José O. Auce
Sarmiento 3024 comunasarmiento@coopsarmiento.com.ar EDUARDO R. WARNKE 03497 497037 Miguel A. Moietta, Ariel Warnke
Vila 2301 comunavila@gmail.com CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO GRAMAGLIA 03492 493011/493017 Eugenio L. Cordera
Villa San José 2301 comunavsanjosé@arnet.com.ar JULIO CÉSAR FORNI 03492 494030 Marisa Zenklusen, Claudio Espinosa
Zenon Pereyra 2409 info@zenonpereyra.gob.ar GERMÁN JOSÉ SCHALBETTER 03564 492253 03564 492213 Ricardo D. Villarreal, Dalbesio Leonardo Fabio
Castellanos 2301 comunacastellanos@mmcdigital.com.ar MIGUEL SEBASTIAN GIACOBONE 03492 491011 José M. Giacobone, Horacio J. Rigotti
Colonia Fidela 2401 fidela@coopra.com.ar IRINEO ANTONIO ASTESANA 03492 496342 03492 496342 Víctor Tamagnini, Gustavo D. Longoni
Presidente Roca 2301 comunapresidenteroca@arnet.com.ar MARCELO L. BOCCO 03492 485030 03492 485030
Susana 2324 comunadesusana@wilnet.com.ar ALEJANDRO JOSÉ AMBORT 03492 482002 03492 482002 Germán Sella, Henry Merke
Plaza Clucellas 2307 comunaclucellas@hotmail.com ENRIQUE VITTORINI 03492 499013/499132 03492 499013 Mariana Rinaudo, Gustavo J. Pistoni
Colonia Cello 3561 comunacello@hotmail.com.ar JORGE ALBERTO ENRICO 03492 492025 03942 492030 Ramón O. Segovia, Oscar Coria
Josefina 3025 comunadejosefina@hotmail.com JORGELINA A. SICARDI 03492 469075 03492 469067 Carlos Wasimgher, Sergio Godoy
Estación Clucellas 2318 estacionclucellas@arnet.com RAÚL JUAN CUGGINO 03492 495002/495169 03492 495002 Jose A. Porporato, Jonatan E. Aglieri
Soutomayor 3025 comunasoutomayor@chsistemas.com.ar HUGO BERNARDINO SALERA 03497 495993 03497 495993 Jorge Rodriguez, Omar R. Cerutti
María Luisa 3025 comunademarialuisa@hotmail.com ANDRÉS M. CALVO 03497 496108/496272 03497 496272
Cululú 3023 comunacululu@hotmail.com CARLOS ANTONIO SCHNELL 03497 491017 03497 491017
Grutly 3083 cgrutly@mevran.com.ar JIMENA G. SENN 03496 492506 03496 492506 Judith M. Weppler, Ricardo Juvencio Trejo
Felicia 3087 comunadefelicia@hotmail.com MARÍA FERNANDA BO MORA 03496 491028/491269/491048 03496 491048 Hugo Martinotto, Hernán Schnidrig
Pilar 3085 comuna@pilar-sfe.com.ar DIEGO FABIÁN VARGAS 03404 470028/470246/470400 03404-470028 (Int. 103) Carina Galarza, Maria de los ángeles Picard, Nestor Dacci, Leandro Infantino
Franck 3009 comuna@franck.gob.ar JAVIER L. ENRICO 0342 4930124/4930408/4930409 0342 4930124 (Int. 19) Fernando Javier Monserrat, Mario Schmidt, Jonatan lisa Lopez, Jose Lorenz
Esperanza 3080 gobierno@esperanza.gov.ar Ana María Meiners 03496 420009/420017/420500 03496 420072/420748
Rafaela 2300 intendencia@rafaela.gov.ar Luis Alberto Castellano 03492 502000/1/2/3/4/5/6/7 03492 426611
Moisés Ville 2407 comuna_moisesville@hotmail.com GUSTAVO ÁNGEL BARCELO 03409 420026/420042 03409 420042 Luciana A. Boarotto,Hilda F. Zamory, Mario Torres, Arturo V. Quiroga